Engine Assemblies Group-F0

4-2-14

F0-1.1.1

F0-1.1.10

F0-1.1.11

F0-1.1.12

F0-1.1.13

F0-1.1.14

F0-1.1.15

F0-1.1.16

F0-1.1.17

F0-1.1.18

F0-1.1.19

F0-1.1.2

F0-1.1.20

F0-1.1.21

F0-1.1.22

F0-1.1.23

F0-1.1.3

F0-1.1.4

F0-1.1.5

F0-1.1.6

F0-1.1.7

F0-1.1.8

F0-1.1.9

F0-1.2.1

F0-1.2.2

F0-1.2.3

F0-1.2.4

F0-1.2.5

F0-1.2.6

F0-1.2.7

F0-1.2.8

F0-1.2.9

F0-2.12.4

F0-2.4.1

F0-2.9.2

F0-3.1.1

F3R-4-2-14

F6-1.1.8.1

0-SHAPE seal ring

10239959-005T09-3802184

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.10

10131878-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.15

10131879-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.20

10131880-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.25

10131881-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.30

10131882-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.35

10131883-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.40

10131884-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.45

10131885-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.50

10131906-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.55

10131907-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.60

10131908-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.65

10131909-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.70

10131910-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.75

10131911-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.80

10131912-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.85

10131913-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.90

10131914-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 1.95

10131915-00

Adjusting gasket, differential 2.00

10131916-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.55

10131795-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.60

10131796-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.65

10131797-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.70

10131862-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.75

10131863-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.80

10131864-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.85

10131865-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.90

10131866-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 1.95

10131867-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.00

10131868-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.05

10131869-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.10

10131870-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.15

10131871-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.20

10131872-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.25

10131873-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.30

10131874-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.35

10131875-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.40

10131876-00

Adjusting gasket, main and sub-shaft 2.45

10131877-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.50

10131784-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.55

10131785-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.60

10131786-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.65

10131787-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.70

10131788-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.75

10131789-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.80

10131790-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.85

10131791-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.90

10131792-00

Ball gasket, hafl shaft gear 0.95

10131793-00

Bearing, connective rod 3#

10131722-00

Bearing, connective rod 4#

10131723-00

Bearing, connective rod 5#

10131724-00

Big bearing jacket, releasing arm

10133952-005T09-1701448

Bolt

10035352-00

Bolt

10165965-00

Bolt

10167954-00

Bolt

10164066-00

Bolt

10165977-00

Bolt

10165989-00

Bolt M10×1.25×40

10166407-00

Bolt M8×16

10062567-00

Bolt M8×35

10167953-00

Bolt M8×50

10164063-00

Bolt M8×80

10164061-00

Bolt,main bearing cover

10189932-00371QA-1002105

Bolt,shift shaft

10076953-00M8×20_8.8

Bracket I, hose hoop, wire harness

10139051-00

Bracket I, hose hoop, wire harness

10134075-00

Bracket, control valve, charcoal canister

10134072-00BYD371QA—1130012

Bracket, hose hoop, wire harness

10139055-00

Bracket, intake manifold

10303882-00371QA-1008023/70

Bracket, wire clamp

10139049-00371QA-1008024

Clip spring 2.35

10131725-00

Clip spring 2.40

10131727-00

Clip spring 2.45

10131726-00

Clip spring 2.50

10131728-00

Clip,air filter

10189502-00371QA-1003037

Clip,water outlet pipe, sun roof

10161478-00

Column PIN

10290188-00

Column PIN

10167493-00

Column PIN(§¶10)

Q522102210163277-00

Combination bolt

10238373-00M8×25_8.8

Cover plate, transmission

10303869-00371QA-1701011/70

Engine ECU

10120578-00LK-3610100-D1

Fifth gear clip spring, sub-shaft 2.40

10131780-00

Fifth gear clip spring, sub-shaft 2.45

10131779-00

Fifth gear clip spring, sub-shaft 2.50

10131781-00

Fifth gear clip spring, sub-shaft 2.55

10131782-00

Fifth gear clip spring, sub-shaft 2.60

10131783-00

Fixing jacket, control valve, charcoal canister

10235421-00BYD368QA-1130111

Fourth and fifth gear clip spring, main shaft 2.35

10131729-00

Fourth and fifth gear clip spring, main shaft 2.40

10131731-00

Fourth and fifth gear clip spring, main shaft 2.45

10131730-00

Fourth and fifth gear clip spring, main shaft 2.50

10131732-00

Gasket

10267083-00

Gasket,valve

10073274-00371QA-1-1132012

Hex-bolt and spring washer comp. M8×35

10238374-00

Inlet tube, radiator

10249767-00LK-1303114

Inner gear

10155719-00371QA-1011011

Joint,engine water outlet hose

10302500-00371QA-1003107/70

Long bolt M8×20

10238376-00

Lower bearing,main shaft 3#

10131633-00

Lower bearing,main shaft 4#

10131634-00

Lower bearing,main shaft 5#

10131635-00

Mount,canal, oil dipstick

10159998-00371QA-1002032

Nut M8

10171395-00

Oil seal plug

10133471-005T09-1701454

Outer gear

10156973-00371QA-1011012

Outlet tube assy, radiator

10249766-00LK-1303010

PIN 8h8×12

10163276-00

Petrol engine assy.

10232025-00371QA-1000010A

Piston (Blue c)

10131717-00

Piston (Blue d)

10131718-00

Piston (Blue e)

10131719-00

Piston (red c)

10131713-00

Piston (red d)

10131714-00

Piston (red e)

10131715-00

Plug M18×1.5×11

10133924-005T09-1701422

Positioning PIN

10134013-005T09-1702545

Positioning PIN

10133928-005T09-1701426

Pulley, crankshaft

10133839-00371QA-1025011

Retainer ring

10133970-005T09-1702115

Retainer ring

10133937-005T09-1702557

Retainer ring

10133943-005T09-1702558

Reverse lock cam

10134011-005T09-1702543

Ring, shift spring

10134015-005T09-1702547

Shaft sleeve, shift fork shaft

10134025-005T09-1701429

Small bearing jacket, releasing arm

10133953-005T09-1701449

Spare Parts, engine assy.

10271602-00371QA-1000910

Spring PIN

10167552-00

Spring PIN

10167965-00

Spring gasket

10076226-00

Spring, reverse lock cam

10134012-005T09-1702544

Steel ball

10167496-00

Stud M8×30-8.8

10189631-00

Tappet

10133522-00

Tappet 5.00+

10131637-00

Tappet 5.00-

10131636-00

Tappet 5.02+

10131639-00

Tappet 5.02-

10131638-00

Tappet 5.04+

10131641-00

Tappet 5.04-

10131640-00

Tappet 5.06+

10131643-00

Tappet 5.06-

10131642-00

Tappet 5.08+

10131645-00

Tappet 5.10+

10131647-00

Tappet 5.10-

10131646-00

Tappet 5.12+

10131649-00

Tappet 5.12-

10131648-00

Tappet 5.14+

10131651-00

Tappet 5.14-

10131650-00

Tappet 5.16+

10131659-00

Tappet 5.18+

10131661-00

Tappet 5.18-

10131660-00

Tappet 5.20+

10131664-00

Tappet 5.20-

10131662-00

Tappet 5.22+

10131667-00

Tappet 5.22-

10131666-00

Tappet 5.24+

10131669-00

Tappet 5.24-

10131668-00

Tappet 5.26+

10131671-00

Tappet 5.26-

10131670-00

Tappet 5.28+

10131673-00

Tappet 5.28-

10131672-00

Tappet 5.30+

10131675-00

Tappet 5.30-

10131674-00

Tappet 5.32+

10131677-00

Tappet 5.32-

10131676-00

Tappet 5.34+

10131679-00

Tappet 5.34-

10131678-00

Tappet 5.36+

10131681-00

Tappet 5.36-

10131680-00

Tappet 5.38+

10131683-00

Tappet 5.38-

10131682-00

Tappet 5.40+

10131685-00

Tappet 5.40-

10131684-00

Tappet 5.42+

10131687-00

Tappet 5.42-

10131686-00

Tappet 5.44+

10131689-00

Tappet 5.44-

10131688-00

Tappet 5.46+

10131691-00

Tappet 5.46-

10131690-00

Tappet 5.48+

10131693-00

Tappet 5.48-

10131692-00

Tappet 5.50+

10131695-00

Tappet 5.50-

10131694-00

Tappet 5.52+

10131697-00

Tappet 5.52-

10131696-00

Tappet 5.54+

10131700-00

Tappet 5.54-

10131698-00

Tappet 5.56+

10131702-00

Tappet 5.56-

10131701-00

Tappet 5.58+

10131704-00

Tappet 5.58-

10131703-00

Tappet 5.60+

10131706-00

Tappet 5.60-

10131705-00

Third and fourth gear shift lever

10133997-005T09-1702211

Timing covering

10290218-00371QA-1011031

Upper bearing, main shaft 3#

10131628-00

Upper bearing, main shaft 4#

10131629-00

Upper bearing, main shaft 5#

10131630-00

Vent pipe comp.

10134009-005T09-1702530

Welding part, bracket, alternator

10303870-00371QA-3701030/70

Wire clamp

10133514-00371QA-1003500

Вилка включения 1-2 передачи

10133969-005T09-1702113

Вкладыш коренной верхний 1

10131626-00

Вкладыш коренной нижний 1

10131631-00

Вкладыш шатунный 1

10131720-00

Вкладыш шатунный 2

10131721-00

Втулка вала переключения передач

10134022-005T09-1702555

Кольцо приемной трубы

10127393-00LK-1205103

Кольцо шестерни 5 передачи вторичного вала КПП

10131778-00

Коробка переключения передач

10136857-005T09-1700010

Муфта синхронизатора 1-2 передачи в сборе

10133930-005T09-1708110

Муфта синхронизатора 3-4 передачи в сборе

10133933-005T09-1708210

Муфта синхронизатора 5-й передачи в сборе

10133936-005T09-1708310

Поршень (Blue b)

10131716-00

Поршень (red b)

10131712-00

Ремень генератора

10137498-006PK860

Толкатель клапана 5,08

10131644-00

Толкатель клапана 5,16

10131658-00